skincare advice

WATTLE SEED EXTRACT

WATTLE SEED EXTRACT

Wattle Seed Extract is an Australian native and is known for its cleansing, anti-ageing, pore refining and anti-inflammatory properties. It promotes youthful looking skin due to high levels of amino acids (proteins).


FOUND IN THE FOLLOWING PRODUCTS:

Ultra Hydrating Lactic Cleanser

Other Posts

Copyright © 2019 Dermalist. All rights reserved. ABN 96704648114.